Trainingen

Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
BFC JO11-3 16.15 - 17.30 Luc Grootenhuis, Awinash Mohabier, Tim de Bruin
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO11-1 16.30 - 18.00 Awi Mohabier, Tim de Bruin
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO12-2 16.30 - 18.00 Awi Mohabier, Tim de Bruin
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO8-1 17.30 - 18.45 Marco de Gier, Jort Zwagerman
  • Veld-2-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO8-2 17.30 - 18.45 Marco de Gier, Jort Zwagerman
  • Veld-2-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO9-1 17.30 - 18.45 Ruben Bakker, Wessel Vinke
  • Veld-1-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO9-2 17.30 - 18.45 Ruben Bakker, Wessel Vinke
  • Veld-1-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO9-3 17.30 - 18.45 Luca Kerlin, Ruben Bakker, Wessel Vinke
  • Veld-1-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO10-1 17.30 - 18.45 Niels Verberne, Luca van der Heijden
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO10-2 17.30 - 18.45 Niels Verberne, Luca van der Heijden
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO11-2 17.30 - 18.45 Niels Verberne, Luca van der Heijden
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO13-5 17.30 - 18.45 Alexander Hilberts
  • Veld-4-A
  • -
BFC JO14-2 17.30 - 18.45 Ronan Marijt
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC JO15-5 17.30 - 18.45 Rutger Mostert
  • Veld-4-A
  • 13
  • -
BFC MO9-1 17.30 - 18.45 Chaj van Waveren
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC MO10-1 17.30 - 18.45 Elle Joesten
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC MO11-1 17.30 - 18.45 Dick Broer
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC JO12-1 18.45 - 20.00 Jesper Stoop, Justin Valkenburg
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO12-3 18.45 - 20.00 Jesper Stoop, Justin Valkenburg, Tim de Bruin, Michael Kerlin
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO13-3 18.45 - 20.00 Jesper Stoop, Justin Valkenburg
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO13-1 19.00 - 20.15 Joshua van Eijbergen
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC JO13-2 19.00 - 20.15 Dennis van Veen
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC JO14-1 19.00 - 20.15 Ruben Schaken, Martin Szendy
  • Veld-2-A
  • -
BFC JO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Ismail Filali
  • Veld-2-B
  • -
BFC JO15-3 19.00 - 20.15 Otto van der Zijden
  • Veld-4-A
  • -
BFC JO17-4 20.15 - 21.45 Jeroen Jas, Joep Killestein
  • Veld-3-A
  • 11
  • -
BFC JO16-4 20.30 - 21.45 Otto van der Zijden
  • Veld-4-A
  • -
BFC JO17-1 20.30 - 21.45 Damian Ranzijn
  • Veld-2-A
  • -
BFC JO17-2 20.30 - 21.45 Ernst Mulder
  • Veld-2-B
  • -
BFC JO18-2 20.30 - 21.45 Jeroen Jas, Joep Killestein
  • Veld-4-B
  • 9
  • -
BFC JO18-3 20.30 - 21.45 Hans Frenk
  • Veld-3-A
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
BFC JO13-6 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-2-A
  • -
BFC JO14-5 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-1-A
  • -
BFC JO15-4 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC JO16-2 17.30 - 18.45 Guus Lutz
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC MO12-1 17.30 - 18.45 Lise Giel
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC MO13-1 17.30 - 18.45 Andre Peters
  • Veld-2-A
  • -
BFC MO13-2 17.30 - 18.45 Mariska van de Zande, Sarenda Foulon
  • Veld-2-B
  • -
BFC MO13-3 17.30 - 18.45 Dick Broer, Sarenda Foulon
  • Veld-4B2
  • -
BFC MO17-2 17.30 - 18.45 Miloud el Bachiri
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC MO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Miloud el Bachiri
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC MO15-2 18.45 - 20.00 Mariska van de Zande, Sarenda Foulon
  • Veld-2-B
  • -
BFC MO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Marc de Graaf
  • Veld-3-A
  • 13
  • -
BFC JO14-1 19.00 - 20.15 Ruben Schaken, Martin Szendy
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC JO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Ismail Filali
  • Veld-1-A
  • -
BFC JO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Menno Majoor
  • Veld-1-B
  • -
BFC JO16-1 19.00 - 20.15 Davey du Maine
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC VR1 19.00 - 20.15 Seiran Simonian
  • Veld-2-A
  • -
BFC 1 20.30 - 21.45 Kwadjo Boateng, Guus Uhlenbeek
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC 2 20.30 - 21.45 Jannis van der Lijcke, Seiran Simonian
  • Veld-2-A
  • -
BFC JO17-3 20.30 - 21.45 Otto van der Zijden
  • Veld-4-A
  • -
BFC JO19-1 20.30 - 21.45 Mathijs van den Hazel
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC JO19-2 20.30 - 21.45
  • Veld-3-B
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
BFC JO8-3 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO8-4 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO8-5 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO8-6 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO8-7 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO8-8 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO10-2 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO10-3 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO10-4 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO10-5 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO10-6 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO10-7 14.30 - 15.30 Faas Langeveld
  • Veld-3
  • 7
  • -
BFC JO10-8 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO11-4 15.30 - 16.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO11-5 15.30 - 16.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO11-6 15.30 - 16.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO12-3 15.30 - 16.30 Tim de Bruin, Michael Kerlin
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC MO11-2 15.30 - 16.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC MO11-3 15.30 - 16.30 Dick Broer
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO9-3 16.30 - 17.30 Luca Kerlin
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO9-4 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO9-5 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO9-6 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO9-7 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO11-3 16.30 - 17.30 Luc Grootenhuis
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO12-4 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO12-5 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC JO12-6 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-2
  • -
BFC MO9-1 16.30 - 17.30 Chaj van Waveren
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC MO12-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO11-1 16.30 - 18.00 Awi Mohabier, Tim de Bruin
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO12-2 16.30 - 18.00 Awi Mohabier, Tim de Bruin
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO8-1 17.30 - 18.45 Marco de Gier, Jort Zwagerman
  • Veld-2-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO8-2 17.30 - 18.45 Marco de Gier, Jort Zwagerman
  • Veld-2-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO9-1 17.30 - 18.45 Ruben Bakker, Wessel Vinke
  • Veld-1-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO9-2 17.30 - 18.45 Ruben Bakker, Wessel Vinke
  • Veld-1-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO10-1 17.30 - 18.45 Niels Verberne, Luca van der Heijden
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO11-2 17.30 - 18.45 Niels Verberne, Luca van der Heijden
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO13-1 17.30 - 18.45 Joshua van Eijbergen
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC MO10-1 17.30 - 18.45 Elle Joesten
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC MO11-1 17.30 - 18.45 Dick Broer
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC JO12-1 18.45 - 20.00 Jesper Stoop, Justin Valkenburg
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO13-3 18.45 - 20.00 Jesper Stoop, Justin Valkenburg
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO13-2 19.00 - 20.15 Dennis van Veen
  • Veld-2-B
  • -
BFC JO14-2 19.00 - 20.15 Ronan Marijt
  • Veld-2-A
  • -
BFC JO14-3 19.00 - 20.15 Sebastien Tabak
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC JO14-4 19.00 - 20.15 Michael Kerlin
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC JO16-3 20.30 - 21.45 Dennis van Veen
  • Veld-2-B
  • -
BFC JO18-1 20.30 - 21.45
  • Veld-2-B
  • -
BFC VR35+1 20.30 - 21.45 Yvon Hoogeweegen
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
BFC JO13-1 17.30 - 18.45 Joshua van Eijbergen
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC JO13-4 17.30 - 18.45 Patrick Wokke
  • Veld-1-A
  • -
BFC JO16-2 17.30 - 18.45 Guus Lutz
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC MO12-1 17.30 - 18.45 Lise Giel
  • Veld-2-B
  • -
BFC MO13-1 17.30 - 18.45 Andre Peters
  • Veld-2-A
  • -
BFC JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Damian Ranzijn
  • Veld-2-A
  • -
BFC MO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Miloud el Bachiri
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC MO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Marc de Graaf
  • Veld-3-A
  • 13
  • -
BFC JO14-1 19.00 - 20.15 Ruben Schaken, Martin Szendy
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC JO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Ismail Filali
  • Veld-1-A
  • -
BFC JO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Menno Majoor
  • Veld-1-B
  • -
BFC JO16-1 19.00 - 20.15 Davey du Maine
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC VR1 19.00 - 20.15 Seiran Simonian
  • Veld-2-B
  • -
BFC 1 20.30 - 21.45 Kwadjo Boateng, Guus Uhlenbeek
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC 2 20.30 - 21.45 Jannis van der Lijcke, Seiran Simonian
  • Veld-2-A
  • -
BFC 2 (zon) 20.30 - 21.45 Barry Roos
  • Veld-4-A
  • -
BFC 3 20.30 - 21.45 Seiran Simonian
  • Veld-2-B
  • -
BFC JO19-1 20.30 - 21.45 Mathijs van den Hazel
  • Veld-3-A
  • -
BFC JO19-2 20.30 - 21.45
  • Veld-3-B
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
BFC JO11-1 16.15 - 17.30 Awi Mohabier, Tim de Bruin
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO12-2 16.15 - 17.30 Awi Mohabier, Tim de Bruin
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO9-1 17.30 - 18.45 Ruben Bakker, Wessel Vinke
  • Veld-1-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO9-2 17.30 - 18.45 Ruben Bakker, Wessel Vinke
  • Veld-1-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO10-1 17.30 - 18.45 Niels Verberne, Luca van der Heijden
  • Veld-1-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO11-2 17.30 - 18.45 Niels Verberne, Luca van der Heijden
  • Veld-1-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO12-1 17.30 - 18.45 Jesper Stoop, Justin Valkenburg
  • Veld-2-B
  • 12
  • -
BFC JO13-3 17.30 - 18.45 Jesper Stoop, Justin Valkenburg
  • Veld-2
  • 12
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!