Trainingen

Trainingen

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
BFC JO13-2 17.30 - 18.45 Niels Verberne
  • Veld-3-B
  • 12
  • -
BFC JO13-4 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-2-B
  • 8
  • -
BFC JO13-5 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-3-B
  • 7
  • -
BFC JO14-3 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-2-A
  • 6
  • -
BFC JO15-3 17.30 - 18.45 Neil Lammond
  • Veld-1-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO15-5 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-1-A
  • 4
  • -
BFC MO13-1 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-4-B
  • 14
  • -
BFC MO15-1 17.30 - 18.45 Miloud el Bachiri
  • Veld-4-A
  • 13
  • -
BFC JO14-1 18.45 - 20.00 Jordy Arp
  • Veld-3-A
  • 12
  • -
BFC JO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Ismail Filali
  • Veld-2-B
  • 11
  • -
BFC JO16-1 18.45 - 20.00 Jesper Stoop
  • Veld-1-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO16-2 18.45 - 20.00 Justin Valkenburg
  • Veld-3-B
  • 9
  • -
BFC JO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Mathijs van den Hazel
  • Veld-1-A
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO18-1 18.45 - 20.00 Dennis de Loos
  • Veld-2-A
  • 10
  • -
BFC MO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Miloud el Bachiri
  • Veld-4-A
  • 13
  • -
BFC MO20-1 18.45 - 20.00
  • Veld-4-B
  • 14
  • -
BFC 1 20.00 - 21.30 Kwadjo Boateng, Guus Uhlenbeek
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC 2 20.00 - 21.30 Roberto de Bock
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO18-2 20.00 - 21.30 Roberto de Bock
  • Veld-3-B
  • 12
  • -
BFC O23-1 20.00 - 21.30 Jeffrey Tang
  • Veld-2-B
  • 8
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
BFC JO8-3 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO8-4 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO8-5 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO8-6 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO8-7 14.30 - 15.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO9-4 15.30 - 16.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO9-5 15.30 - 16.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO9-6 15.30 - 16.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO9-7 15.30 - 16.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC MO9-1 15.30 - 16.30 Chaj van Waveren
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO9-3 16.00 - 17.15 Johan Koster
  • Veld-1-B
  • -
BFC JO10-2 16.00 - 17.15 Sem Majoor
  • Veld-1-B
  • -
BFC JO11-3 16.00 - 17.15 Skip van der Zijden
  • Veld-1-B
  • -
BFC JO12-3 16.00 - 17.15 Jasper van Toorn, Sam Beuving
  • Veld-1-B
  • -
BFC JO12-1 16.00 - 17.30 Awinash Mohabier
  • Veld-1-A
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO13-3 16.00 - 17.30 Awinash Mohabier
  • Veld-1-A
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO10-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO10-4 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO10-5 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC MO12-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO11-4 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO11-5 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO11-6 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO11-7 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO12-4 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO12-5 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC MO10-1 17.30 - 18.30 Thijs Veltman
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC MO12-1 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC MO12-3 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld-3
  • -
BFC JO9-1 17.30 - 18.45 Lars Thurkow, Luc Grootenhuis
  • Veld-1-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO9-2 17.30 - 18.45 Lars Thurkow, Luc Grootenhuis
  • Veld-1-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO10-1 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-2-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO11-1 17.30 - 18.45 Justin Fokkens, Hidde Kemme
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO11-2 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-2-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO12-2 17.30 - 18.45 Justin Fokkens, Hidde Kemme
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC MO11-1 17.30 - 18.45 Dick Broer
  • Veld-3-B
  • -
BFC JO8-1 17.45 - 19.00 Luca Kerlin, Roemer van Zijl
  • Veld-1-A
  • 6
  • -
BFC JO8-2 17.45 - 19.00 Luca Kerlin, Roemer van Zijl
  • Veld-1-A
  • 6
  • -
BFC JO13-1 18.30 - 19.45 Joshua van Eijbergen
  • Veld-3-A
  • 8
  • -
BFC JO14-2 18.30 - 19.45 Sebastien Tabak
  • Veld-3-B
  • 6
  • -
BFC JO13-4 19.00 - 20.15
  • Veld-3-B
  • 14
  • -
BFC JO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Justin Fokkens
  • Veld-2-A
  • 10
  • -
BFC JO17-3 19.00 - 20.15
  • Veld-2-B
  • 9
  • -
BFC JO17-2 19.45 - 21.00 Michael Kerlin
  • Veld-3-A
  • 12
  • -
BFC JO19-1 20.30 - 21.45 Guus Lutz
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO19-2 20.30 - 21.45
  • Veld-2-B
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
BFC JO13-1 17.30 - 18.45 Joshua van Eijbergen
  • Veld-3-A
  • 8
  • -
BFC JO13-2 17.30 - 18.45 Niels Verberne
  • Veld-2-A
  • 12
  • -
BFC JO16-3 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-1-A
  • 6
  • -
BFC JO16-4 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-1-B
  • 7
  • -
BFC MO13-1 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-4-B
  • 14
  • -
BFC MO15-1 17.30 - 18.45 Miloud el Bachiri
  • Veld-4-A
  • 13
  • -
BFC MO15-2 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-3-B
  • 13
  • -
BFC JO14-1 18.45 - 20.00 Jordy Arp
  • Veld-3-A
  • 12
  • -
BFC JO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Ismail Filali
  • Veld-2-B
  • 11
  • -
BFC JO16-1 18.45 - 20.00 Jesper Stoop
  • Veld-1-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Mathijs van den Hazel
  • Veld-1-A
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO18-1 18.45 - 20.00 Dennis de Loos
  • Veld-2-A
  • 10
  • -
BFC MO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Miloud el Bachiri
  • Veld-4-A
  • 12
  • -
BFC MO17-2 18.45 - 20.00
  • Veld-3-B
  • 13
  • -
BFC MO20-1 18.45 - 20.00
  • Veld-4-B
  • 14
  • -
BFC O23-1 18.45 - 20.00 Jeffrey Tang
  • Veld-2-B
  • 8
  • -
BFC 1 20.00 - 21.30 Kwadjo Boateng, Guus Uhlenbeek
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld-3-B
  • 7
  • -
BFC 2 20.00 - 21.30 Roberto de Bock
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC 3 20.15 - 21.45 Seiran Simonian
  • Veld-2-B
  • 6
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
BFC JO12-1 16.00 - 17.30 Awinash Mohabier
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO13-3 16.00 - 17.30 Awinash Mohabier
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO9-1 17.30 - 18.45 Lars Thurkow, Luc Grootenhuis
  • Veld-1-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO9-2 17.30 - 18.45 Lars Thurkow, Luc Grootenhuis
  • Veld-1-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO10-1 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-2-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO11-1 17.30 - 18.45 Justin Fokkens, Hidde Kemme
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO11-2 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-2-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO12-2 17.30 - 18.45 Justin Fokkens, Hidde Kemme
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO14-2 17.30 - 18.45 Sebastien Tabak
  • Veld-4-A
  • 6
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
BFC JO12-1 16.00 - 17.30 Awinash Mohabier
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO13-3 16.00 - 17.30 Awinash Mohabier
  • Veld-1
  • 1
  • -
BFC JO9-1 17.30 - 18.45 Lars Thurkow, Luc Grootenhuis
  • Veld-1-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO9-2 17.30 - 18.45 Lars Thurkow, Luc Grootenhuis
  • Veld-1-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO10-1 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-2-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO10-2 17.30 - 18.45 Sem Majoor
  • Veld-1-B
  • 5
  • -
BFC JO11-1 17.30 - 18.45 Justin Fokkens, Hidde Kemme
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO11-2 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld-2-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO11-3 17.30 - 18.45 Skip van der Zijden
  • Veld-2-B
  • 4
  • -
BFC JO12-2 17.30 - 18.45 Justin Fokkens, Hidde Kemme
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO12-3 17.30 - 18.45 Jasper van Toorn, Sam Beuving
  • Veld-2-A
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO13-1 17.30 - 18.45 Joshua van Eijbergen
  • Veld-3-A
  • 8
  • -
BFC JO14-4 17.30 - 18.45 Laurens van den Berg
  • Veld-3-B
  • 9
  • -
BFC MO9-1 17.30 - 18.45 Chaj van Waveren
  • Veld-4-B
  • 14
  • -
BFC MO10-1 17.30 - 18.45 Thijs Veltman
  • Veld-4-B
  • 14
  • -
BFC MO11-1 17.30 - 18.45 Dick Broer
  • Veld-4-A
  • 13
  • -
BFC JO8-1 17.45 - 19.00 Luca Kerlin, Roemer van Zijl
  • Veld-1-A
  • 6
  • -
BFC JO8-2 17.45 - 19.00 Luca Kerlin, Roemer van Zijl
  • Veld-1-A
  • 6
  • -
BFC JO9-3 17.45 - 19.00 Johan Koster
  • Veld-1-A
  • 6
  • -
BFC JO14-5 18.45 - 20.00 Laurens van den Berg
  • Veld-3-B
  • 9
  • -
BFC JO14-1 19.00 - 20.15 Jordy Arp
  • Veld-3-A
  • 12
  • -
BFC JO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Ismail Filali
  • Veld-2-B
  • 11
  • -
BFC JO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Patrick Wokke
  • Veld-2-A
  • 10
  • -
BFC JO15-4 19.00 - 20.15 Otto van der Zijden
  • Veld-4-B
  • 10
  • -
BFC JO16-1 19.00 - 20.15 Jesper Stoop
  • Veld-1-B
  • 2
  • -
BFC JO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Mathijs van den Hazel
  • Veld-1-A
  • 1
  • -
BFC MO12-1 19.00 - 20.15
  • Veld-4-A
  • 13
  • -
BFC JO17-2 20.15 - 21.30 Michael Kerlin
  • Veld-3-A
  • 7
  • -
BFC JO17-3 20.15 - 21.30
  • Veld-3-B
  • 13
  • -
BFC JO17-4 20.15 - 21.30
  • Veld-2-B
  • 6
  • -
BFC JO18-3 20.15 - 21.30 Otto van der Zijden
  • Veld-4-B
  • 8
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!