Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 jun 14:30 Loosdrecht 1 BFC 1
31 mei 20:00 BFC 1 Geinoord Nieuwegein 1
28 mei 12:00 BFC 1 Training
4 jun 14:30 BFC 2 Altius 2
28 mei 12:00 VVZ '49 2 BFC 2
12 jun 14:30 AS'80 7 (zon) BFC 2 (zon)
28 mei 15:00 Geinburgia sv. 2 BFC 3
9 jun 20:00 BFC 3 Geinburgia sv. 2
27 mei 19:30 BFC Ballin BFC FC Zondag
27 mei 20:45 BFC Bella Ciao BFC Team Fuifje
27 mei 19:30 BFC Buitenkant Links BFC Paul
17 jun 20:45 BFC De Kleine Wijnboer BFC FC Brutil Hose
27 mei 20:45 BFC De Kleine Wijnboer BFC Eagles United
17 jun 20:45 BFC Eagles United BFC Leeg Veld
17 jun 19:30 BFC FC Bomba BFC Black Lions
27 mei 20:45 BFC FC Brutil Hose BFC TweePuntNul
17 jun 20:45 BFC Heideroosjes BFC Real Padres
27 mei 19:30 BFC Je Meent Het BFC Tensen United
28 mei 12:00 BFC JO18-1 Roda '46 JO18-1
18 jun 13:00 BFC JO18-1 Alphense Boys JO18-1
28 mei 14:30 BFC JO18-2 Hoogland JO18-1
28 mei 13:15 Foresters JO17-1 BFC JO17-1
28 mei 12:00 BFC JO17-2 RCZ JO17-1
28 mei 14:15 BFC JO17-3 KFC JO17-3
4 jun 12:30 BFC JO17-3 Volendam (rkav) JO17-5
28 mei 11:15 Roda '46 JO16-1 BFC JO16-1
18 jun 13:00 BFC JO16-1 Fortuna W JO16-1
28 mei 13:15 BFC JO16-2 Victoria JO16-2
28 mei 9:30 Almere FC JO16-1 BFC JO16-3
11 jun 12:00 BFC JO16-3 Almere FC JO16-1
28 mei 10:15 FC Amsterdam JO15-1 BFC JO15-1
28 mei 10:00 BFC JO15-2 Zuidoost United JO15-1
4 jun 11:30 BFC JO15-2 SO Soest JO15-1
28 mei 15:00 BFC JO15-3 Soest SO JO15-2
28 mei 10:00 BFC JO15-5 Zuidvogels HSV De JO15-2
28 mei 12:30 Diemen sv. JO14-1 BFC JO14-2
28 mei 11:45 BFC JO14-5 Sporting Almere JO14-3
28 mei 12:00 Buitenboys sc. JO14-5 BFC JO14-6
28 mei 10:00 BFC JO13-1 Meern De JO13-1
28 mei 12:15 AS'80 JO13-2 BFC JO13-2
28 mei 10:00 BFC JO13-3 AS'80 JO13-1
28 mei 10:15 AS'80 JO13-6 BFC JO13-4
28 mei 8:45 Buitenboys JO13-5M BFC JO13-5
28 mei 8:30 Victoria JO13-6 BFC JO13-7
28 mei 10:00 Laren 99 JO10-1JM BFC JO10-3
27 mei 20:45 BFC Jong Geleerd BFC Real Padres
17 jun 20:45 BFC Joris Linssen BFC TweePuntNul
27 mei 19:30 BFC Kasian PVM BFC Atletico Re-United
27 mei 20:45 BFC Leeg Veld BFC Heideroosjes
11 jun 11:15 Roda '46 MO17-1 BFC MO17-1
2 jun 20:00 BFC MO17-1 AFC Quick 1890 MO17-1
28 mei 10:30 DSS MO17-2 BFC MO17-2
1 jun 19:00 BFC MO17-2 TOS-Actief MO17-1
17 jun 19:30 BFC Naarden & Co BFC Good Old
17 jun 20:45 BFC Naarden All Stars BFC Jong Geleerd
28 mei 14:30 BFC O23-1 Swift O23-1
27 mei 20:45 BFC Oldilicious BFC De Kraaien
17 jun 19:30 BFC Ouwe Schoen BFC De Hypotheekshop
27 mei 20:45 BFC Raak BFC Joris Linssen
17 jun 19:30 BFC Redlum FC BFC SEG United
27 mei 19:30 BFC Soest BFC Das Logisch
17 jun 20:45 BFC Sturm und Drank BFC Raak
27 mei 20:45 BFC Sturm und Drank BFC Naarden All Stars
17 jun 19:30 BFC SV ‘s-Graveland BFC Play-off
17 jun 19:30 BFC Team Jellema BFC Enfant Terribles
17 jun 19:30 BFC The AA-Team BFC Boca Seniors
17 jun 19:30 BFC The Sharks BFC Vintage
27 mei 19:30 BFC Uit Zuid BFC Old Bols
27 mei 19:30 BFC Vote Company BFC Santos FC
4 jun 12:00 Hercules VR2 BFC VR1
28 mei 15:30 AFC IJburg VR35+2 BFC VR35+1
31 mei 20:00 BFC VR1 Delta Sports '95 FC VR1
27 mei 19:30 BFC VSOP BFC White Trash
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!