Uitslagen

 

BFC SENIOREN
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
25-mrt BFC 1 vrij
21-mrt BFC 2 – Loosdrecht 4 2 – 0
25-mrt BZC’13 2 – BFC 2 3 – 4
26-mrt BFC 2 – Allen Weerbaar 3 5 – 4
BFC VROUWEN
26-mrt BFC VR1 – Hoogland VR2 3 – 1
25-mrt Fortius VR35+2 – BFC VR35+1 1 – 3
BFC JEUGD
JO19 (A-junioren)
22-mrt BFC JO19-2 – Nederhorst JO19-1 0 – 0
28-mrt BFC JO19-1 – Foresters de JO19-1
25-mrt Hillegom sv JO19-1 – BFC JO19-2 9 – 0
25-mrt BFC JO19-4 – Bilt De JO19-3
25-mrt BFC JO19-5 – Altius JO19-2 2 – 4
25-mrt ASV ’65 JO19-1 – BFC JO19-6 2 – 0
JO17 (B-junioren)
25-mrt Sporting Martinus JO17-1 – BFC JO17-1 3 – 6
25-mrt BFC JO17-2 – Woudenberg JO17-1 0 – 5
26-mrt BFC JO17-3 – Victoria JO17-2 3 – 2
25-mrt SVM JO17-1 – BFC JO17-4 3 – 1
25-mrt ASV ’65 JO17-1G – BFC JO17-5 0 – 2
25-mrt BFC JO17-6 – Argon JO17-4 1 – 6
JO14-15 (C-junioren)
25-mrt Elinkwijk JO15-1 – BFC JO15-1 1 – 2
25-mrt BFC JO15-2 – SDO JO15-2 8 – 0
25-mrt BVV 31 JO15-4 – BFC JO15-3 2 – 5
25-mrt DOVO JO14-1 – BFC JO14-1 1 – 2
25-mrt BFC JO14-2 vrij
25-mrt BFC JO14-3 – Hoogland JO14-1 1 – 8
25-mrt Altius JO14-1 – BFC JO14-4 10 – 0
JO12-13 (D-pupillen)
25-mrt AFC 34 JO13-1 – BFC JO13-1 2 – 1
25-mrt BFC JO13-2 – SDO JO13-1 0 – 10
25-mrt Waterwijk JO13-2 – BFC JO13-3 4 – 0
25-mrt Forza Almere JO13-4 – BFC JO13-4 uitg
25-mrt BFC JO13-5 – Waterwijk JO13-7 6 – 5
25-mrt BFC JO12-1 – Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-1 7 – 0
25-mrt DOSC JO12-1 – BFC JO12-2 1 – 2
25-mrt Huizen JO12-1 – BFC JO12-3 3 – 0
25-mrt Victoria JO12-3 – BFC JO12-4 7 – 4
27-mrt Buitenboys JO12-1 – BFC JO12-4
25-mrt BFC JO12-5 – Buitenboys JO12-2 2 – 6
Meisjes MO19-MO17-MO15-MO13-MO11-JO9
25-mrt BFC MO19-1 vrij
22-mrt KFC MO17-1 – BFC MO17-1 2 – 2
26-mrt BFC MO17-1 – SDO MO17-1 1 – 3
25-mrt Zuidoost United MO17-1 – BFC MO17-2 3 – 1
25-mrt Gooi ’t sc MO15-1 – BFC MO15-1 2 – 0
25-mrt BFC MO15-2 – AS 80 MO15-2 4 – 1
25-mrt BFC MO13-1 – Waterwijk MO13-2 1 – 4
25-mrt BFC JO13-6M – Almere FC JO13-7 3 – 4
25-mrt BFC MO11-1 – Laren 99 MO11-1 10 – 2
25-mrt BVV 31 MO11-1 – BFC MO11-2 6 – 2
25-mrt Loosdrecht JO9-3M – BFC JO9-9M 0 – 3
JO10-11 (E-pupillen)
25-mrt BFC JO11-1 – VVZA JO11-1 9 – 2
25-mrt Weesp FC JO11-1 – BFC JO11-2 1 – 2
25-mrt Buitenboys JO11-7 – BFC JO11-3 5 – 2
25-mrt BFC JO11-4 – Waterwijk JO11-10 6 – 3
25-mrt BFC JO11-5 – Waterwijk JO11-8 0 – 4
25-mrt AS 80 JO11-8 – BFC JO11-6 2 – 4
25-mrt BFC JO10-1 – Jong Holland JO10-1 5 – 6
25-mrt BFC JO10-2 vrij
25-mrt BFC JO10-3 vrij
25-mrt BFC JO10-4 vrij
25-mrt Laren 99 JO10-2 – BFC JO10-5
25-mrt Forza Almere JO10-1 – BFC JO10-6 3 – 4
JO8-9 (F-pupillen)
25-mrt Victoria JO9-1 – BFC JO9-1 9 – 1
25-mrt BFC JO9-2 – Waterwijk JO9-2 4 – 1
25-mrt Zuidvogels JO9-2 – BFC JO9-3 4 – 1
25-mrt BFC JO9-4 – Sporting Almere JO9-5 0 – 6
25-mrt BFC JO9-5 vrij 0-1
25-mrt Sporting Almere JO9-6 – BFC JO9-6 5 – 1
25-mrt Waterwijk JO9-5 – BFC JO9-7 5 – 2
25-mrt BFC JO9-8 – Muiderberg JO9-2 2 – 3
25-mrt Sporting Martinus JO8-1 – BFC JO8-1 1 – 6
25-mrt BFC JO8-2 – Volendam (rkav) JO8-3 9 – 2
25-mrt BFC JO8-3 – Graveland ’s JO8-2 9 – 0
25-mrt Abcoude JO8-2 – BFC JO8-4 6 – 0
25-mrt BFC JO8-5 – SDO JO8-2 1 – 4
25-mrt Muiderberg JO8-1 – BFC JO8-6 3 – 7
25-mrt BFC JO8-7 – SDO JO8-3 1 – 2
25-mrt Victoria JO8-8 – BFC JO8-8 0 – 7