Uitslagen

 

BFC SENIOREN
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
14-okt BFC 1 – Wartburgia 1 1 – 3
14-okt BZC’13 2 – BFC 2 1 – 6
15-okt SDO 4 – BFC 2 2 – 3
15-okt Laren 99 2 – BFC 3 4 – 3
BFC VROUWEN
15-okt SDZ VR1 – BFC VR1 3 – 0
14-okt BFC VR35+1 vrij x
BFC JEUGD
JO19 (A-junioren)
14-okt BFC JO19-1 – Buitenboys JO19-1 5 – 0
14-okt BFC JO19-2 – AC Amsterdam JO19-1 1 – 6
14-okt BFC JO19-3 – Muiderberg JO19-1 1 – 8
14-okt BFC JO19-4 – Huizen JO19-3 3 – 2
JO17 (B-junioren)
14-okt BFC JO17-1 – WV-HEDW JO17-1 0 – 1
14-okt Graveland ’s JO17-1 – BFC JO17-2 2 – 0
14-okt BFC JO17-3 – SDOB JO17-1 x
14-okt BFC JO17-4 – NVC JO17-2 6 – 0
14-okt Olympia ’25 JO17-2 – BFC JO17-5 x
JO14-15 (C-junioren)
14-okt Fortuna Wormerv. JO15-1 – BFC JO15-1 1 – 0
14-okt Hertha JO15-1 – BFC JO15-2 6 – 1
14-okt BFC JO15-3   vrij x
14-okt AS 80 JO15-4 – BFC JO15-4 3 – 7
14-okt BFC JO14-1 – Elinkwijk JO14-1 1 – 1
14-okt BFC JO14-2 – Graveland ’s JO14-1 6 – 0
14-okt Muiderberg JO14-1 – BFC JO14-3 1 – 10
14-okt Almere FC JO14-4 – BFC JO14-4 0 – 3
JO12-13 (D-pupillen)
14-okt BFC JO13-1 – Hollandia JO13-1 4 – 2
14-okt Zuidvogels JO13-1 – BFC JO13-2 2 – 5
14-okt AS 80 JO13-3 – BFC JO13-3 5 – 4
14-okt BFC JO13-4 – Victoria JO13-4 1 – 2
14-okt BFC JO13-5 – Eemnes JO13-3 uitg
14-okt Olympia ’25 JO13-2 – BFC JO13-6 1 – 4
14-okt BFC JO12-1 – Sporting Martinus JO12-1 7 – 3
14-okt BFC JO12-2 – Diemen JO12-1 3 – 0
14-okt Gooi ’t sc JO12-1M – BFC JO12-3 1 – 10
14-okt Waterwijk JO12-5 – BFC JO12-4 2 – 1
Meisjes MO19-MO17-MO15-MO13-MO11-JO9
14-okt BFC MO19-1 – Almere FC MO19-1
14-okt BFC MO17-1 – Sporting Almere MO17-1 8 – 1
14-okt BVV 31 MO17-1 – BFC MO17-2
14-okt BFC MO15-1 – IJburg AFC MO15-1 3 – 1
14-okt Sporting Almere MO15-2 – BFC MO15-2 4 – 6
14-okt BFC MO13-1 vrij x
14-okt Wasmeer MO13-1 – BFC MO13-2 13 – 0
14-okt BFC MO11-1 – BZC’13 MO11-1 3 – 0
14-okt Loosdrecht MO11-2 – BFC MO11-2 3 – 1
14-okt Waterwijk JO9-8M – BFC JO9-10M 9 – 7
JO10-11 (E-pupillen)
14-okt Maarssen JO11-1 – BFC JO11-1 1 – 9
14-okt BFC JO11-2 – IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 0 – 6
14-okt BFC JO11-3 – Forza Almere JO11-1 2 – 5
14-okt BFC JO11-4 – Hooglanderveen JO11-5 4 – 3
14-okt BFC JO11-5 – FC Weesp JO11-3 17 – 3
14-okt Wasmeer JO11-4 – BFC JO11-6 0 – 17
14-okt Zuidvogels JO11-5 – BFC JO11-7 0 – 14
14-okt BFC JO10-1 – AFC JO10-1 4 – 10
14-okt BFC JO10-2 – VVZ ’49 JO10-1 4 – 0
14-okt TOV JO10-2 – BFC JO10-3 7 – 2
14-okt Waterwijk JO10-3 – BFC JO10-4 12 – 0
14-okt BFC JO10-5 – Hooglanderveen JO10-5 1 – 3
14-okt BFC JO10-6 – Sporting Almere JO10-4 13 – 2
14-okt AS 80 JO10-9 – BFC JO10-7 3 – 3
14-okt BFC JO10-8 – Huizen JO10-6 1 – 3
JO8-9 (F-pupillen)
14-okt BFC JO9-1 – Hooglanderveen JO9-1 6 – 7
14-okt Breukelen fc JO9-1 – BFC JO9-2 8 – 4
14-okt GeuzenM’meer JO9-2 – BFC JO9-3 4 – 2
14-okt BFC JO9-4 – Huizen JO9-3 1 – 10
14-okt Abcoude JO9-4 – BFC JO9-5 0 – 12
14-okt BFC JO9-6 – Waterwijk JO9-5 2 – 2
14-okt BFC JO9-7 – Almere FC JO9-7 6 – 5
14-okt Zuidvogels JO9-3 – BFC JO9-8 5 – 4
14-okt BFC JO9-9 – Waterwijk JO9-7 2 – 6
14-okt BFC JO8-1 – RODA 23 JO8-1 6 – 4
14-okt DOSC JO8-1 – BFC JO8-2 12 – 6
14-okt BFC JO8-3 – Graveland ’s JO8-2 19 – 0
14-okt BFC JO8-4 – Huizen JO8-3 4 – 2
14-okt IJburg AFC JO8-6 – BFC JO8-5 0 – 15
14-okt BFC JO8-6 – VVZ ’49 JO8-2 3 – 3
14-okt Laren 99 JO8-4 – BFC JO8-7 2 – 11