Indelingen F-pupillen

Voorlopige selectie F-pupillen 2011-2012

aanmelden leiders bij marjodegooijer@kpnplanet.nl

F1

1 Sam Altena
2 Jan Beukers
3 Felipe Cartigny
4 Lukas Dupuits
5 Michiel Gebbink
6 Martijn Mostert (k)
7 Bram Middelburg
8 Fjodor Prent
9 Tijn Spaendock, van
leider G. Cartigny
gevraagd 2e leider

F2

1 Olivier Eijk, van der
2 Lex Hellemons
3 Roemer Jansen,
4 Kay Hooft Graafland (k)
5 Melle Muller
6 Floris Rietjens
7 Bart Veen, van der
8 Max Vuijst, de
9 Tom Wylick, van
leiders R. Muller
R. van der Eijk

F3

1 Rogier Ballast
2 Job Brink, van de
3 Gijs Brinkmann
4 Teddy Comley (k)
5 Ole Klein- Bog
6 Benjamin Koning, de
7 Bernard Morsink
8 Sepp Ruiters
9 Derk Witteveen
leiders D. de Koning
M. Klein Bog

F4

1 Jack Brinkhuis (k)
2 Tijmen Crone
3 Elias Keijer
4 Boaz Kroon
5 Thijmen Roover, de
6 Thijs Scheepe
7 Ivar Szendy
8 Alex Tacke
9 Thijs Veen, van der
leiders S. van der Veen
E. de Roover

F5

1 Anthony Bruin, de
2 Pepijn Gilhuis
3 Dries Haagsman
4 Sem Heerschop
5 Noah Huisman
6 Olivier Land
7 Willem Schaafsma
8 Ole Schothorst, van
9 Mart Sonneveld
leiders F. Schaafsma
gevraagd 2e leider

F6

1 Lode Arts
2 Sacha Broedersz
3 Simon Dingemans
4 Sieb Dokkum
5 Sem Doorn, van
6 Levijn Hellemons
7 Maarten Lulofs
8 Berend Vuijst, de
9 Nicholas Wilde, de
leiders B. Broedertsz

F7

1 Roemer Duin,
2 Coen EbelingKoning
3 Bob Gallas
4 Jay Haan, den
5 Floris Hilbrands
6 Stijn Kant, van de
7 Ilja Killestein
8 Sem Veldkamp
9 Cas Wolfs
leider E. Duin

F8

2 Roman Eldijk, van
3 Jesse Fleischmann
4 Abel Kramer
5 Freek Smorenburg
6 Niels Vignaux
7 Geert Vries, de
8 Daan Wagenaar
9 Stijn Willemse
leiders M. Kramer
H. van Eldijk
J. van Eendenburg

F9

1 Jamiro Boesewinkel
2 Jordan Elsinga
3 Jeppe Jas
4 Ton Looijen
5 Damte Maathuis
6 Reinhart Mengelberg
7 Julius Montanus
8 Mick Zomer
leider M. Boesewinkel
gevraagd 2e leider

F10

1 Bram Berg, van den
2 Ruben Hermsen
3 Sem Kersbergen
4 Robbe Onsem, van
5 Teun Overhaart
6 Tommy Rossum, van
7 Michiel Schoonderwaldt
8 Dries Spil
9 Casper Tops
leider F. van den Berg
D. van Onsem

F11

1 Rogier Bierens Haan
1 Benjalin Brand
2 Joep Higler
3 Boaz Kemp, van de
4 Thom Lindenhovius
5 Kenn Mohede
6 Jesse Temme
7 Simon Verhue
8 Julian Zeguers
leiders K. Temme
B. Lindenhovius

F12

1 Thomas Beer, de
2 Sweder Berge, van den
3 Olivier Boers
4 Pyke Boots
5 Nelson Cohen
6 Pepijn Feeke
7 Ivan Lennartz
8 Maor Leuw
9 Mark Wylick, van
10 David Zoelen, van
leiders R.P. van den Berge
C. de Beer

F13

1 Cesar Beer, de
2 Taeke Beks
3 Luc Elema
4 Mats Kraaij
5 Olivier Lingbeek
6 Mats Lommen
7 Olivier Loon, van
8 Lude Mast, van de
9 Tico Nagelkerke
10 Bastiaan Vaandrager
leiders Hr. Nagelkerke
M. de Beer
A. van Loon

F14

1 Jesse Bolhuis
2 Tobias Bruijn, de
3 Reinout Keulen, van
4 Thomas Peters
5 Koen Riet, van
6 Balder Rinck
7 Philip Schaik, van
8 Olaf Schippers
9 Roemer Steensma
10 Boris Wolt
leiders Frank en Caro Wolt

F15

1 Mees Albers
2 Bastiaan Kempeneers
3 Milan Koenders
4 Naut Koning, de
5 Nanne Mierlo, van
6 Thijn Muller
7 Martijn Neefs
8 Pit Nieuwdorp
9 Simen Veenman
10 Bram Zandt, van der
leiders H. Nieuwdorp
L. Kempeneers
M. Albers

F16

1 Thomas Bellaart
2 Ekrem Dilaver
3 Thomas Ehlert
4 Pascal Frenk
5 Chahid Hammouti
6 Hendrik Hof
7 Micha Mulder
8 Feiko Plink
9 Gijs Putte, van der
10 Laurens Weijers
leider W. v.d. Putte

aanmelden leiders bij marjodegooijer@kpnplanet.nl