Indelingen E-pupillen

Voorlopige selectie E-pupillen 2011-2012

aanmelden leiders bij marjodegooijer@kpnplanet.nl

E1

1 Tim Bruin, de
2 Gijs Dingemans
3 Daan Doorn, van
4 Coen Dudok de Wit
5 Roemer Fontein (k)
6 Thijs Haan, de
7 Niek Kessels
8 Bram Knoop
9 Rutger Meyer
10 Gilles Morsink
11 Floris Steenbakkers
12 Willem Voorhoeve
leider E. de Bruin

E2

1 Sieb Groeneveld
2 Ole Haaster, van
3 Robbert Kooij, van de
4 Jonas Laarhoven
5 Youri Langelaar
6 Bas Langeler
7 Olivier Ploegmakers (k)
8 Ralph Smulders
9 Cesar Westerink
leiders H. Westerink
J. Langeler

E3

1 Max Crijnen
2 Naut Gent, van
3 Lucas Groot, de
4 Sander Hamersveld, van
5 Kasper Lambregts
6 Stanley Ording (k)
7 Mees Pels Rijcken
8 Noah Sawaneh
9 Sander Vrakking
leiders C. Lambregts
R. Ording
H. Pels Rijcken

E4

1 Ryan Flamingo
2 Thomas Kamstra
3 Diederik Kessels
4 Eelco Mostert
5 Mika Mulder (k)
6 Justus Spaendonck, van
7 Thimo Thiel, van der
8 Jeroen Werf, van de
9 Vincent Wiegmans
leiders R. Wiegmans
D. Mulder

E5

1 Michael Boakye
2 Quinten Kellerman
3 Finn Knaap, van der
4 Sem Koekkoek
5 Danny Kreuning (k)
6 Ruben Molenaars
7 Jonas Monchy, de
8 Maarten Roest
9 Camile Steensma
leiders P.v.d.Knaap
E.Molenaars

E6

1 Koen Bethe
2 Justine Brandau
3 Quinten Brandau
4 Storm Brinkhuis (k)
5 Juriaan Hollander
6 Levi Kroon
7 Diederik Spaans
8 Danko Szendy
9 Mano Veldt
10 Johan Wiersma
leiders G.Wiersma
M.Szendy

E7

1 Daniel Begemann
2 Dion Eckhart
3 Granit Gashi
4 Gijs Hoekstra
5 Lau Mohede
6 Thimo Nijhof
7 Jonathan Offermans
8 Justin Sackers (k)
9 Martijn Vos
gevraagd 2 leiders
leiders D. Eckhart
R. Mohede

E8

1 Casper Dijkstra
2 Guiliano Franceschetti
3 Max Hart, van der (k)
4 Jorre Kikkert
5 Pim Middelburg
6 David Stam
7 Joran Westerveld
8 Gabe Wielinga
9 Luc Zahradnik
leiders P. van der Hart
M. Middelburg

E9

1 Ype Beks
2 Wisse Dam Isselt, van
3 Marinko Eerman
4 Anthony Foulon
5 Bram Huisers
6 Pascal Kool
7 Jochem Veenboer
8 Mathijs Vriens
9 Laurens Zelst, van
leiders J. Huisers
R. Beks
M. Kool

E10

1 Loek Baars
2 Nick Bosman
3 Sander Koningsveld, van
4 Anaouir Laghbili
5 Musacad Mohamed
6 Steyn Rasch
7 Jonas Scholten
8 Daan Verkouw
8 Cas Vermeijeren
9 Kaj Walter
leidsters H. Verkouw
F. Baars

E11

1 Arman Akagunduz
2 Abel Arts
3 Lucas Bakker
4 Victor Beeckmans (k)
5 Marwan Hammouti
6 Jaro Hulst, van (k)
7 Jelmer Kraaij
8 Ward Leffring
9 Jonah Polman
10 Sweder Scheer
leider E. Kraaij

E12

1 Jules Drent
2 Walter Hehuwat
3 Max Huisman
4 Jesse Kruijer
5 Gijs Olff
6 Joek Schuur
7 Friso Unen, van
8 Zeger Veenstra
9 Miquel Verheijen
10 Sam Vesters
leiders P.Kruijer
F.Veenstra

E13

1 Hicham Almakroudi
2 Storm Bakker
3 Balt Hulten, van
4 Thijn Duijn, van
5 Jonas Rinck
6 Bas Tak
7 Martin van den IJssel
8 Niels Vennik
9 Romme Wiemer
leiders B. van den IJssel
J. Wiemer

aanmelden leiders bij marjodegooijer@kpnplanet.nl