Indelingen D-pupillen update

aanmelden leiders bij bfcdpup@xs4all.nl

D-sel   D-sel
Naam Naam
Andre de la Porte, Ole  Paulussen, Gijs
Altena, Thomas Laan, Thijs  (K)
Andriessen, Olivier  Linde, Marnix van der  (K)
Bouhdaid, Hakim Pels Rijcken, Jelle 
Cerezo del Pazo, Sebastiaan Peters, Sjoerd 
Donkervoort, Ruben  Plantenga, Hugo
El Yaakoubi, Marwan Posthuma, Niels
Fontein, Wiebe  Rappard, Coen van
Gassner, Lennert Ratsma, Pepijn
Geijssen, Nolty Ricken, Jilles
Groot, Gijs de Schouten, Jelle
Hek, Abe van ‘t Schuller, Maurits
Heringa, Sijb Slimming van, Lorenzo
Hilbrands, Laurens  Steenhuis, Busse
Hoogeboom, Kaj  Steusel, Roy
Kippersluis, Fjodor van Toutenhoofd, Wessel
Kuypers, Bas, Wagenaar, Tom
Loenen, Victor van  Wildt de, Thimo
Mostert, Rutger  
 
D3   D4
Naam Naam
Acht, Robin van Vaassen, Clanned
Berge, Melcher van den Albers, Rins
Bosch, Julian ten Beijer de, Joost
Kemme, Hidde Bornmann, Erik 
Koopal, Reimer  Bucki, Thomasz
Rhoon, Tristan van Gevelaar, Bjorn
Waterreus, Seb  Gorter, Nash 
afvaller sel. Hehuwat, Denzel 
afvaller sel. Kuijpers, Jasper
afvaller sel. Laidlaw, Dennis 
afvaller sel. Ploegmakers, Jorick 
afvaller sel. Voorhoeve, Dirk
afvaller sel. Wielinga, Eize 
afvaller sel. Wilmink, Jonas 
Bie, Sebastiaan de  (K) Koning de, Ole (K)
Leiders: Leiders:
gevraagd 2 leiders Mirjam Hehuwat
  Marcel Gevelaar 
 
aanmelden leiders bij bfcdpup@xs4all.nl
D5   D6
Naam Naam
Dekker, Tim Hekkenberg, Floris 
Begemann, Thomas Zuydwijk, Beau  
Broek van den, Olivier Gerits, Max 
Janssen, Yonatan Hunnik van, Isar Beau
Lieshout van, Floris Kley, Pieter van der
Olff, Daan Lumkeman, Marc
Piera, Hielke  Overgoor, Chet 
Rietjens, Maurits Raes, Tijn
Rinck, Fabian Schras, Noah 
Stuger, Koen Slot, David
Trijbels, Hugo Taheri, Masoud
Vries de, Bas Tak, Thomas 
Wessels, Jasper Hofman, Tom  (K)
Woerkom van, Duncan   Wiersma, Tom
Werf van der, Wouter  (K) Broek, Joost van den  (K)
Leiders: Leiders:
Erik de Vries en Patrick v/d Broek Coen v/d Kley, gevraagd 2e leider
 
aanmelden leiders bij bfcdpup@xs4all.nl
D7   D8
Naam Naam
Bogerijen, Koen van Bakker, Boyd 
Holtkamp, Iskander  Driest, Max
Ceuppens, Sebastiaan Jacobs, Gosse
Hoiting, Stijn Jong, Frank de
Hornstra, Robijn  Leyds, Daan
Houba, Mathias  Robertson, William 
Beeckmans, Arnaud Seifert, Thomas
Iseger, Youp den Wensveen, Bastian 
Janse, Koen Wienema, Ruben 
Molenkamp, Jamie  Zair, Sharif
Rietjens, Wouter  Zelst, Ruben van
Tulleners, Job Alers, Bart 
Valenkamp, Jair Driel, Roan van
Vijverberg, Jens Heijden van der, luca  (K)
Jakobs, Rafael (K) Talens, Axel 
Leiders: Leiders:
Jon Hornstra Johan v/d Haar
Bernadet v/d Heijden Ina Wensveen
Geert Ceuppens  
 
 
D9 Keepers
Naam Naam
Weenen, Chris Andriessen, Ramon (k) geblesseerd
Gadella, Piet  
Rosenbach, Jordy  
Schaaf, Thomas  
Beijer s de, Piet-Hein  
Derks, Benjamin  
Leeuwen van, Tim  
Ntawumenyumunsi, Bram  
Rooselaar, Uri  
Schepel, Mees   
Sjoerds, Karsten   
Vries  de, Daan 
Bruins, Rutger (K)
Burger van den, Derron (k)
Leiders:
Jenny Mason en Cor v/d Bosch

 

aanmelden leiders bij bfcdpup@xs4all.nl