Hocras Tweede Divisie

Hocras_Label+Payoff_FC

Seizoen 2016 – 2017

Stand

Pl Team G P V T
1 Redlum FC 13 39 119 30
2 VSOP 13 28 51 23
3 Allen Weerbaar 13 23 40 39
4 Das Logisch 13 22 48 39
5 The AA Team 13 22 54 56
6 Kasian PVM 13 21 41 31
7 De Zaal Uit 13 21 58 66
8 Vote Company 13 18 52 42
9 TV United 13 17 33 42
10 Brandhout 13 15 35 63
11 TweePuntNul 13 13 34 42
12 Naarden All Stars 13 12 35 67
13 Naardenmeervogels 13 9 49 72
14 Raak 13 6 28 65

 

Wedstrijdschema

9 september

 Naarden All St  Redlum FC  1 – 15
 Naardermeerv  Raak  8 – 1
 Allen Weerbaar  VSOP  2 – 4
 Brandhout  Vote Company  3 – 5
 Das Logisch  TweePuntNul  2 – 5
 De Zaal Uit  TV United  2 – 1
 Kasian PVM  The AA Team  3 – 0

 

30 september

 Raak  Naarden All St 4-2
 VSOP  Naardermeerv 6-4
 Vote Company  Allen Weerbaar 4-2
 TweePuntNul  Brandhout 1-2
 TV United  Das Logisch 2-4
 The AA Team  De Zaal Uit 4-8
 Redlum FC  Kasian PVM 4-2

 

28 oktober 19.15 uur

 Kasian PVM  Raak 3-1
 Naarden All St  Naardermeerv  6-4
 Vote Company  VSOP  1-4
 Allen Weerbaar  TweePuntNul 4-2
 Brandhout  TV United 2-2
 Das Logisch  The AA Team 3-3
 De Zaal Uit  Redlum FC 5-12

 

25 november 19.15 uur

 Naardermeerv  Kasian PVM  4-3
 VSOP Naarden All St  2-1
 TweePuntNul Vote Company  0-2
 TV United  Allen Weerbaar  1-5
 The AA Team  Brandhout  7-3
 Redlum FC  Das logisch  4-2
 Raak  De Zaal Uit  3-8

 

9 december 19.15 uur

 De Zaal Uit  Naardermeerv  6-7
 Kasian PVM Naarden All St  6-4
 TweePuntNul  VSOP  0-3
 Vote Company  TV United  10-0
 Allen Weerbaar  The AA Team  5-3
 Brandhout  Redlum FC  0-15
 Das logisch  Raak  9-3

 

 20 januari

 Naarden All St  De Zaal Uit  1-6
 VSOP  Kasian PVM  1-2
 TV United  TweePuntNul  4-4
 The AA Team  Vote Company  6-3
 Redlum FC  Allen Weerbaar  6-1
 Raak  Brandhout  1-2
 Naardermeerv  Das Logisch  1-3

 

10 februari

 Das logisch  Naarden All St  7-3
 De Zaal Uit  Kasian PVM  4-3
 TV United  VSOP  3-0
 TweePuntNul  The AA Team  1-3
 Vote Company  Redlum FC  2-9
 Allen Weerbaar  Raak  3-2
 Brandhout  Naardermeerv  6-4

 

3 maart 19.15 uur

 Kasian PVM  Das logisch 0-2
 VSOP  De Zaal Uit  10-1
 The AA Team  TV United  3-2
 Redlum FC  TweePuntNul  5-2
 Raak  Vote Company 3-2
 Naardermeerv  Allen Weerbaar 3-5
 Naarden All St  Brandhout 6-4

 

17 maart

 Brandhout  Kasian PVM 3-7
 Das logisch  De Zaal Uit 2-7
 The AA Team  VSOP  3-7
 TV United  Redlum FC 2-6
 TweePuntNul  Raak 6-3
 Vote Company  Naardermeerv 4-2
 Allen Weerbaar  Naarden All St 4-3

 

31 maart

 De Zaal Uit  Brandhout  3-4
 VSOP  Das logisch  2-2
 Redlum FC  The AA Team  14-2
 Raak  TV United  6-3
 Naardermeerv  TweePuntNul  2-6
 Naarden All St  Vote Company  2-1
 Kasian PVM  Allen Weerbaar  3-4

 

14 april 19.15 uur

 Allen Weerb *  De Zaal Uit  0-3
 Brandhout  Das logisch 3-3
 Redlum FC  VSOP  4-3
 The AA Team  Raak * 3-0
 TV United  Naardermeerv  2-1
 TweePuntNul  Naarden All St  1-3
 Vote Company  Kasian PVM  0-3

 

19 mei 19.15 uur

 Das logisch  Allen Weerbaar  2-2
 Brandhout  VSOP  0-6
 Raak  Redlum FC  4-10
 Naardermeerv  The AA Team  5-9
 Naarden All St  TV United  1-5
 Kasian PVM  TweePuntNul  5-1
 De Zaal Uit  Vote Company  1-14

 

9 juni 19.15 uur

 Vote Company Das logisch  4-7
 Allen Weerbaar  Brandhout  3-3
 VSOP  Raak *  3-0
 Redlum FC  Naardermeerv  15-4
 The AA Team  Naarden All St  8-2
 TV United  Kasian PVM  3-1
 TweePuntNul  De Zaal Uit  5-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren